Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School

Schools › CBSE Schools English Medium Schools Bhubaneswar, Odisha
Open Now Verified $
Last updated: 19 Oct 2026
Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School is a Schools in Bhubaneswar, Odisha. Phone: 9437632059.

Overview of Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School

Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School is a Schools located in Bhubaneswar, Odisha, India, offering relevant to customers in and around the area. The business is located at Tulasadeipur,Bhubaneswar, Odisha 751024, Bhubaneswar and is generally open from Open Time on its working days. If you are looking for Schools in Bhubaneswar, you can find the provider's address, contact details, opening hours, and other available information on this page. Please contact Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School directly to confirm the latest timings, services, availability, and other details before visiting.

About Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School

Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School is a Schools provider located in Bhubaneswar, Odisha, offering Schools services. Contact them at 9437632059.

Where is Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School located?

Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School is located at Tulasadeipur,Bhubaneswar, Odisha 751024, Bhubaneswar, Odisha (751024).

What are Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School's hours?

Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School is currently open.

Key Facts about Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School

Business Name
Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School
Category
Schools
Location
Bhubaneswar, Odisha (751024)
Phone
9437632059
Email
srisathyasaianandam@gmail.com
Website
srisathyasaianandamschool.in
Price Range
$
Status
Open now

Operating Hours

Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School operating hours for each day of the week:

Sunday Closed
Monday 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Tuesday (Today) 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM

About Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School

True education should produce balanced personality in whom intellectual, emotional and spiritual values are harmoniously developed. Therefore, all the learning programmers in the school are structured to inculcate in the learners, the qualities of:




  • Self-confidence with faith in God.

  • Academic excellence.

  • Communication and social skills along with analytical abilities.

  • Maintenance of a well-nourished, healthy and agile physique.

  • Inculcating an affinity towards a disciplined and regulated life.

  • Developing an interest to participate in service activities.

  • Harmonising positive thoughts, words and actions.

  • Developing respect and regard towards Indian culture and way of life.

  • Upholding reverence for parents, elders and honour for dignity of all individuals.


Service Area & Coverage

Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School serves customers in Bhubaneswar, Odisha and surrounding areas.

Business Type
Schools
Primary Location
Bhubaneswar, Odisha, India
Contact for Service
9437632059

Schools in Other Cities

Abacus System & Solutions (P) LTDAd
IT Services

Based in Bhubaneswar, we stand as a leading force in software development, consulting, and digital m...

Important Notice:

This directory is provided for informational purposes only and does not constitute an endorsement, recommendation, or guarantee of any business listed. Viewers are advised to exercise due caution and conduct their own verification before engaging with any business or making payments. Please be especially careful when making advance payments through UPI, bank transfers, or other payment methods, as such transactions are made at your own discretion and risk. For the latest and most accurate information, including business details, availability, pricing, and payment arrangements, please verify directly with Sri Sathya Sai Anandam School before proceeding.